03.12.2016, FCI-CACIB Киевская Русь

FCI-CACIB Киевская Русь — 3 декабря 2016
эксперт Galina Strelkova (Belarus)

Результаты выставки:

Сука – Беби
MAGIC OF LOVE FRUITY PET        ПРОВОРНАЯ Н.В.             НИКОЛАЕВ – БП-1, Лучший Беби

Кобели-Щенки
OKEAN EL`ZY KATTYVAL МАТВИЕНКО В.А.            КИЕВ – БП-2
SELESTA`S DREAMS MOONWOLKER         МУМЖИНСКАЯ Е.В.       ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСК – БП-1, Лучший щенок
SOUL-DZHAZ KATTYVAL КАРНАУХ И.В.   КИЕВ – БП-3

Суки – Щенки
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE FLAME OF MY HEART         СЕДАЯ Е.Л.         КИЕВ – БП-2
SOL FORTRESS HILTI        СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В.-СВИДЕРСКАЯ А.О.       ХЕРСОН – БП-1

Кобели – Юниоры
CELEBRATION BOY ALPINE FLOWERS       ОБОДОВСКИЙ С.             КИЕВ – отл.3
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE EJERRY-STRONG  СУХОВА Н.А.      ЛЬВОВ – отл.2
TSITRUS FRESH KATTYVAL            МУЗЫКА Л.В.    КИЕВ – JCAC, Лучший Юниор

Суки – Юниоры
BARSTAIL IMPRESSION FRUITY PET           ПРОВОРНАЯ Н.В.             НИКОЛАЕВ — JCAC
CARAMEL MACCHIATO OF DEVIZAS         МАЗУРЕНКО О.В.            КИЕВ – отл.2
ROSHEN KIM`S CASTLE   КОШЕВАЯ Е.В.   ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСК – отл.4
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE EXPRESSIF SOURIRE           БОРИСЛАВСКАЯ А.Б.     ЧЕРНИГОВ – отл.5
SELESTA`S DREAMS NICIE KISS    СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В.& ПИЛИПЕНКО Ю.Н.    КИЕВ – отл.3

Кобели
Интермедиа

AWAKENED HIDALGO    ЧЕЧЕЛЬ М.А.     КИЕВ – R.CAC
BARSTAIL GILBERT GRAPE            ШИНКО О.В.      КИЕВ – отл.4
BASTIAN LOVE BEST WISHES        НАЗАРЧУК А.А. ВЫШГОРОД, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – оч.хор
CHERCHILL` UINSTON KATTYVAL               ФОМИНА К.Ю. ХАРЬКОВ – отл.5
FONTEPOSCA`S ANOTHER ONE BITES TE DUST     АНАНЬЕВА В.М.               СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ – оч.хор
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE DRIVE ME CRAZY СЕДАЯ Е.Л.         КИЕВ — САС
SOL FORTRESS FREDDIE КУЛАГИН В.        КИЕВ – отл.3

Открытый
BISQUIT Z ALEXINHO DVORA       ИЛЬЕНКО В.       КИЕВ – отл.3
BRIGHT CRYSTAL ALPINE FLOWERS           ДИДКИВСЬКА Н.И.         ЖИТОМИР – отл.5
CRYSTALLINE QUALITY FOREST GUMP     РУДНИК Е.П.      ДМИТРОВКА К-СВЯТ. Р-Н – отл.4
DERECK DEKSTER DARLING JOY  СКИБИНА М.     ХАРЬКОВ – отл.2
LIHOY MAZHOR KATTYVAL           ГНАТЕНКО В.Г.  КИЕВ – оч.хор
LUXURY COFFEE FRUITY PET        ДЬЯЧЕНКО С.А.- ДЬЯЧЕНКО К.С.              НИКОЛАЕВ – оч.хор
MILROC GOLD SOL FORTRESS     СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В.              ХЕРСОН – САС, Лучший Кобель, CACIB, ВОВ
SKEEF THE BEAGLE           ЦИРФА О.В        КИЕВ – оч.хор
WIMY DELL` ETRURIA 2000           СЕДАЯ Е.Л.         КИЕВ – оч.хор

Рабочий
FOURSQUARE SPICED TERGYAN РУДНИК Е.П.      ДМИТРОВКА К-СВЯТ. Р-Н – САС

Чемпионов
BOSTON LA CASA DEMIANI          ШИНКО О.В.      КИЕВ – отл.3
FAIRYTALELOLY ARTHUR HASTY LIGHTNING         СТЕПАНОВА К.О.             КИЕВ – отл.2
SELESTA`S DREAMS KNOW HOW TO WIN              СОКОЛОВ А.В.  КОЛЯДОВКА, ЛУГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. – отл.1

Суки
Интермедиа

BLACK SWAN LOVE BEST WISHES              ХМИЛЬ Б.В.       КИЕВ – САС, Лучшая сука, CACIB, BOS
ESCADA SPOTTY FRIEND  ЧИЛИКИН С.В. ХАРЬКОВ – отл.3
PERFECTLY BEAUTIFUL EXSTRIM BE          ЛАГУТА В.А.       КИЕВ – R.CAC
SELESTA`S DREAMS KISS ME        МАЗУРЕНКО О.В.            КИЕВ – оч.хор

Открытый
ASSOL` LYUBVI ISTORIYA KATTYVAL         ХАЛУС И.И.        КИЕВ — САС
ILLYUZIYA OBMANA KATTYVAL  МАМОНТОВ И.В.            ГОРЕНКА – оч.хор
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE BE AHEAD OF ALL                СЕДАЯ Е.Л.         КИЕВ — R.CAC
VIZAVI ZOLOTAYA FORTUNA       БАХТИНА Л.В.   ВИННИЦА – отл.

Рабочий
AELITA PRINTSESSA MARSA KATTYVAL   ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО Н.В.         КИЕВ — САС
DAKOTA LOVE BEST WISHES        ЛЕВЧЕНКО И.В. КИЕВ – отл.3
LUCKY GIRL CHILI              БЫКАНОВА М.  ХАРЬКОВ — R.CAC

Чемпионов
GINGER KINGDOM ANGELINA JOLIE         МИРНЫЙ В.А.   ХАРЬКОВ – CАС, R.CACIB
KINGLY LADY AIDEN EXSTRIM BE                БЕЛИЧ О.В.        КИЕВ – R.CAC
SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT KATLYN         ДЕМЧУК А.М.   ЛУЦК – оч.хор

Ветеранов
ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY WELCOME TO MY WORLD            МУМЖИНСКАЯ Е.В.       ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСК – Лучший Ветеран

FacebookGoogle+TwitterBlogger PostLiveJournalEmail