18.04.2015, FCI-CACIB “Золотые Ворота»

18 апреля FCI-CACIB  “Золотые Ворота»
г.Киев
Эксперт Е.Перегуда (Украина)


Кобель – Бэби

GINGER KINGDOM ALEX    МИРНЫЙ В.А.    ХАРЬКОВ – БП

Сука – Бэби
GINGER KINGDOM ANGELINA JOLIE    МИРНЫЙ В.А.    ХАРЬКОВ – БП, Лучший Беби

Кобель – Щенки
GLORIUS EXTREME LIFE    ЧУРИЛОВА Я.Б.    ХАРЬКОВ – БП-1, Лучший Щенок
WOLMAR STAR CALVIN KLEIN    КАЛИНИНА И.    ПОЛТАВА – БП-2

Сука – Щенки
J`AIME I`UKRAINE OMRI RELIZAN    САМБА О.Н.    ГОСТОМЕЛЬ, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – БП

Кобель – Юниоры
BRUCE ROBERT DARLING JOY    ОЛЕШКО В.А.    КИЕВ – оч.хор 4
HAPPY STRONG INFINITY SUN    РЫШЧУК Е. & СОЛОВЬЕВА В.    ХЕРСОН – отл.2
ONE LIKE NO ONE EXSTRIM BE    СКОСЫРЕВА Ю.В.    МАРИУПОЛЬ – отл.1, JCAC
SOL FORTRESS BERNARD BLUE STAR    МИРОНЕНКО Т.О.    КИЕВ – оч.хор 3

Сука – Юниоры
EGREGIA CUM LAUDE ANDROMEDA    АНАНЬЕВА В.М.    СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ — отл.1, JCAC, Лучший Юниор
INVITE YOU TO THE LOTTA ISLAND РОМАЩЕНКО Н.Н. БЕЛАЯ ЦЕРКОВЬ – оч.хор 3
SOL FORTRESS BONATEYA KAISER НОВИКОВА Е.В.&СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В. ХЕРСОН – отл.2

Кобель  — Интермедиа
BOSTON LA CASA DEMIANI    ШИНКО О.В.    КИЕВ – САС
UPRAVDOM KATTYVAL    СПИВАК Е.В.    СУМЫ – R.CAC

Кобель – Открытый
BERGAMO LA CASA DEMIANI    РАЗВОДОВА Ю.В.    СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ — R.CAC
CHANDLER MAGIC STYLE    БУРКОВСКАЯ Е.А.    КИЕВ – отл.4
FLASH`IN`SOUL IZ DOMA ELEONORY    СТОКАЗ Я.    ХАРЬКОВ – н\я
MISTER RELIZAN OF THE HEATH LAKE    САМБА О.Н.    ГОСТОМЕЛЬ, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – CAC, R.CACIB
MR.BILLY OF CATULUS EXSTRIM BE    СЫЧ Н.Л.    КИЕВ  — отл.3

Кобель – Чемпионов
FAIRYTALELOLY ARTHUR HASTY LIGHTNING    СТЕПАНОВА К.О.    КИЕВ – СAC, CACIB, BOB
PAN KOZAK OMRI RELIZAN    САМБА О.Н.    ГОСТОМЕЛЬ, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – R.CAC

Сука – Интермедиа
NIGHT LIGHT EXSTRIM BE    СКОСЫРЕВА В.В.    МАРИУПОЛЬ – отл.3
SELESTA`S DREAMS FIREWORK FOR DEMIANI    ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО Н.В.    КИЕВ – R.CAC
ZAZU OD TROCH TABIEL    БУЛЕЦА М.В.    СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ – CAC

Сука – Открытый
KINKY KIN RABBIT RUN    КОСАТЫЙ М.    ХАРЬКОВ – отл.3
MOONLIGHT COLLECTION EXSTRIM BE    BACINSKI ANDRZEJ    WARSZAWA – CAC, CACIB
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE BE AHEAD OF ALL    СЕДАЯ Е.Л.    КИЕВ  — R.CAC

Сука – Рабочий
ZARINA ESPERANCA OD TROCH TABIEL    МАРЦЕВА Н.В.    ВИННИЦА – САС

Сука – Чемпионов
BARSTAIL ELSINORE HEART    МАРЦЕВА Н.В.    ВИННИЦА – R.CAC
BAVARIA MERRY SMILE    СЫЧ Н.Л.    КИЕВ – CAC, R.CACIB
INDI-FA BRIDGET BAM`S    МИРНЫЙ В.А.    ХАРЬКОВ – отл.3
NEER MISS RAPA-NUI    КОСАТА ИННА    ХАРЬКОВ – отл.4

Сука – Ветеранов
GALA INDIRA    ДОРОШЕНКО Е.-ШЕВКУН И.    ХАРЬКОВ – н\я

Фотоальбом
Фотоотчет  Ольги Боярской (п-к Barstail
FacebookGoogle+TwitterBlogger PostLiveJournalEmail