19.04.2015, FCI-CACIB “Украина»

19 апреля
FCI-CACIB  “Украина»
Киев
Судья: Борис Александров (Украина)

Кобель – Бэби
GINGER KINGDOM ALEX    МИРНЫЙ В.А.    ХАРЬКОВ – БП, Лучший Беби

Кобели – Щенки
GLORIUS EXTREME LIFE    ЧУРИЛОВА Я.Б.    ХАРЬКОВ – БП-1, Лучший Щенок
WOLMAR STAR CALVIN KLEIN    КАЛИНИНА И.    ПОЛТАВА – БП-2

Сука – Щенки
J`AIME I`UKRAINE OMRI RELIZAN    САМБА О.Н.    ГОСТОМЕЛЬ, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – БП

Кобели – Юниоры
BRUCE ROBERT DARLING JOY    ОЛЕШКО В.А.    КИЕВ – отл. 1, ЮСАС, Лучший Юниор
HAPPY STRONG INFINITY SUN    РЫШЧУК Е. & СОЛОВЬЕВА В.    ХЕРСОН – отл. 2
ONE LIKE NO ONE EXSTRIM BE    СКОСЫРЕВА Ю.В.    МАРИУПОЛЬ – отл. 4
SOL FORTRESS BERNARD BLUE STAR    МИРОНЕНКО Т.О.    КИЕВ – отл. 3

Суки – Юниоры
EGREGIA CUM LAUDE ANDROMEDA    АНАНЬЕВА В.М.    СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ — отл. 1, ЮСАС
SOL FORTRESS BONATEYA KAISER НОВИКОВА Е.В.&СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В. ХЕРСОН – отл. 2

Кобели  — Интермедиа
UPRAVDOM KATTYVAL    СПИВАК Е.В.    СУМЫ – отл. 1, CAC
BERGAMO LA CASA DEMIANI    РАЗВОДОВА Ю.В.    СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ — отл. 2, RCAC

Кобели – Открытый
AWELESS RALPH LOVE BEST WISHES  КОВАЛЕНКО А.Е. КИЕВ — отл.
BOSTON LA CASA DEMIANI    ШИНКО О.В.    КИЕВ – отл. 4
CHANDLER MAGIC STYLE    БУРКОВСКАЯ Е.А.    КИЕВ – отл. 1, CAC, CACIB
FLASH`IN`SOUL IZ DOMA ELEONORY    СТОКАЗ Я.    ХАРЬКОВ – отл. 3
MISTER RELIZAN OF THE HEATH LAKE    САМБА О.Н.    ГОСТОМЕЛЬ, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – отл. 2, RCAC, RCACIB
MR.BILLY OF CATULUS EXSTRIM BE    СЫЧ Н.Л.    КИЕВ  — отл.

Кобели – Чемпионов
FAIRYTALELOLY ARTHUR HASTY LIGHTNING    СТЕПАНОВА К.О.    КИЕВ – отл. 1, СAC
PAN KOZAK OMRI RELIZAN    САМБА О.Н.    ГОСТОМЕЛЬ, КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ. – отл. 2, RCAC

Суки – Интермедиа
NIGHT LIGHT EXSTRIM BE    СКОСЫРЕВА В.В.    МАРИУПОЛЬ – отл. 2, RCAC
SELESTA`S DREAMS FIREWORK FOR DEMIANI    ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО Н.В.    КИЕВ – отл. 1, CAC
ZAZU OD TROCH TABIEL    БУЛЕЦА М.В.    СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ – отл. 3

Суки – Открытый
BARSTAIL ELSINORE HEART    МАРЦЕВА Н.В.    ВИННИЦА – отл. 2, RCAC
KINKY KIN RABBIT RUN    КОСАТЫЙ М.    ХАРЬКОВ – отл.
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE BE AHEAD OF ALL    СЕДАЯ Е.Л.    КИЕВ  — отл. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Сука – Рабочий
ZARINA ESPERANCA OD TROCH TABIEL    МАРЦЕВА Н.В.    ВИННИЦА – отл., САС

Сука – Чемпионов
BAVARIA MERRY SMILE    СЫЧ Н.Л.    КИЕВ – отл. 1, CAC, RCACIB
NEER MISS RAPA-NUI    КОСАТА ИННА    ХАРЬКОВ – отл. 2, RCAC

Сука – Ветеранов
GALA INDIRA    ДОРОШЕНКО Е.-ШЕВКУН И.    ХАРЬКОВ – н\я

Фотоальбом
Фотоотчет  Ольги Боярской (п-к Barstail
FacebookGoogle+TwitterBlogger PostLiveJournalEmail