Чемпионат биглей 09.12.18, Киев

Национальный Чемпионат породы бигль
9 декабря 2018 г.
53 бигля по каталогу

Эксперт  V. Staviarska (Словакия)

Кобели — Беби
IRON MAN LA CASA DEMIANI   DEMIANENKO N.V. & SHEREMET E.A. — БП-1

Суки — Беби
DASEN PRIME JEWEL CROWN   KRASNIANSKA ANASTASIIA — БП-3
GALAXY ALPINE FLOWERS   MAZURENKO OLGA — БП-2
IT`S A WONDERFUL LIFE LA CASA DEMIANI   TESLIA IRYNA — БП-4
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE ORIGINAL STYLE   SIEDA OLENA — БП-1, Лучший Беби 

Кобели — Щенки
DON CORLEONE   TESLIA IRYNA — БП-3
KAPUCHINO MADEO KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA — отс.
SOL FORTRESS PRIDE OF LION   SVIDERSKA ALINA — БП-2
SOL FORTRESS PRIME LIFE   SVIDERSKA ALINA — БП-1, Лучший Щенок

Суки — Щенки
ERICA GREAT BEAGLE   ANTON DEMCHUK — БП-1
QUERIDA QUALITY DARLING JOY   KACHALOVA V. — БП-2

Кобели — Юниоры
ALFA ROMEO MARY LUCKY STARS   YASTREB IRYNA — JCAC, Юный Чемпион Породы
BUCKS ONE MILLION CHOICE OF KING   TKACHUK OLHA — отл.
CRON   IULIANA TSYBULSKA — отл.4
FAIRYTALELOLY EXCLUSIVE ENJOYMENT   DOLHYI PETRO — отл.2
KEVIN EXTREME LIFE   KHARKIVSKA M.V. — отл.3

Суки — Юниоры
CORA   KARPENKO MARIIA — оч.хор
FAINA RANEVSKAYA KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA & PRONICHEVA DARYNA — отл.4
HALLE BERRY LA CASA DEMIANI   DEMIANENKO NATALIIA — отл.2
SELESTA`S DREAMS THE ONE IN A MILLION   MUMZHYNSKA KATERYNA — отл.3
SOL FORTRESS NAVY BLUE   SOLOVIOVA VIOLETTA — JCAC, Лучший Юниор, Юный Чемпион Породы, BOS

Кобели
Интермедиа
JONNY JOKER DARLING JOY   MYSIK VIOLETTA — отл.1, CAC
OCEAN EMOTIONS STARDRIVE TEAM   STARUSHENKO OKSANA — отл.3
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE POCKET ROCKET   Шигарин И. — отл.2, R.САС

Открытый
MERCURY MONTEREY KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA — отл.3
RONNY ENERGY WAY EXSTRIM BE   BOLSHAKOVA OLGA — отл.2, R.CAC
SELESTA`S DREAMS MAGNIFICENT   MUMZHYNSKA KATERYNA — отл.1, САС

Рабочий
TSITRUS FRESH KATTYVAL   MUZYKA LARYSA — отл.1, CAC
VOVO DELL` ETRURIA 2000   MAZURENKO OLGA — отл.2, R.CAC

Победителей
EVRO HIT KATTYVAL   TRUSOV OLEKSANDR — отл.4
LIHOY MAZHOR KATTYVAL   HNATENKO VIKTORIIA — отл.3
LUXURY COFFEE FRUITY PET   DIACHENKO S. & DIACHENKO K. — отл.2, R.CAC
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE IGNITE MY FIRE   SIEDA OLENA — отл.
SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT NEVER SAY NEVER   MUMZHYNSKA KATERYNA — отл.
VALSI NEW-YORK   KRASNIANSKA ANASTASIIA — отл.1, CAC, Лучший Кобель, Чемпион Породы, BOB

Чемпионов
BEAGELEE POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE   MUMZHYNSKA KATERYNA — отл.1, САС
BOSTON LA CASA DEMIANI   SHINKO OLGA — отл.2, R.CAC
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE DRIVE ME CRAZY   SIEDA OLENA — отл.3

Ветеранов
APOLLO EXTREME LIFE   CHILIKIN SERHII — отл., Лучший Ветеран

Суки
Интермедиа
FRAU HOLLE KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA & PRONICHEVA DARYNA — отл.2, R.CAC
TET-A-TET EXSTRIM BE   KHORISHKO YEVHEN — отл.1, CAC

Открытый
TINKER BELL DELL`ETRURIA 2000   MUMZHYNSKA KATERYNA — отл.1, CAC

Рабочий
BRONZE BELL BLESK ZLATA   HUNKO ІVAN — отл.1, CAC
DANZA KUDURO LA CASA DEMIANI   MAMONTOV IVAN — отл.3
ESCADA SPOTTY FRIEND   CHILIKIN SERHII — отл.2, R.CAC
ONLY LOVE STARDRIVE TEAM   GRECHYSHNIKOV OLEKSANDR — отл.
TSYGANOCHKA S VYHODOM KATTYVAL   VOLKOV DMYTRO — отл.4

Победителей
ASTRA HOUND DOG STAR   GULYA GALYNA — отл.1, CAC

Чемпионов
BARSTAIL HAPPY LIKE ANGEL   BOYARSKA OLGA — отл.1, CAC, Лучшая Сука, Чемпион Породы
INSERGIO ACROSS THE UNIVERSE   BABCHENKO YAROSLAVA — отл.3
KUPAL`SKAYA NOCH` KATTYVAL   GUNKO D.V. — отл.2, R.CAC

Ветеранов 
ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY WELCOME TO MY WORLD   MUMZHYNSKA KATERYNA — отл.1
ARCTIC KISS SPOTTY FRIEND   SIEDA OLENA — отл.2