FCI-CACIB Хрустальный Кубок Украины, 9.12.18, Киев

FCI-CACIB «Хрустальный Кубок Украины 2018«

Эксперт  D.Witkowska (Польша)

Суки — Беби
DASEN PRIME JEWEL CROWN   KRASNIANSKA ANASTASIIA — БП-3
GALAXY ALPINE FLOWERS   MAZURENKO OLGA — БП-1, Лучший Беби, BIS baby-3
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE ORIGINAL STYLE   SIEDA OLENA — БП-2

Кобели — Щенки
ADDISON ACE OF ACES   KONCHAKIVSKYI DENYS — П
KAPUCHINO MADEO KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA — отс.
SOL FORTRESS PRIDE OF LION   SVIDERSKA ALINA — БП-1, Лучший Щенок
SOL FORTRESS PRIME LIFE   SVIDERSKA ALINA — БП-2

Суки — Щенки
DIBDEN PURLIEU ROYAL HOUND   CHECHEL ANDRII & MARYNA — БП-2
ERICA GREAT BEAGLE   ANTON DEMCHUK — БП-3
QUERIDA QUALITY DARLING JOY   KACHALOVA V. — БП-1

Кобели — Юниоры
ALFA ROMEO MARY LUCKY STARS   YASTREB IRYNA — JCAC, Лучший Юниор
BUCKS ONE MILLION CHOICE OF KING   TKACHUK OLHA — отл.4
CRON   IULIANA TSYBULSKA — отл.3
FAIRYTALELOLY EXCLUSIVE ENJOYMENT   DOLHYI PETRO — отл.2

Суки — Юниоры
CORA   KARPENKO MARIIA — отл.4
FRAU HOLLE KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA & PRONICHEVA DARYNA — отл.3
SCARLET TAIL WIND   YAKUBIVSKA OLHA — отл.5
SELESTA`S DREAMS TESS MY HEART PLEASURE   SYPCHENKO ELINA — отл.2
SOL FORTRESS NAVY BLUE   SOLOVIOVA VIOLETTA — JCAC

Кобели
Интермедиа
JONNY JOKER DARLING JOY   MYSIK VIOLETTA — отл.2, R.CAC
OCEAN EMOTIONS STARDRIVE TEAM   STARUSHENKO OKSANA — отл.3
VALSI NEW-YORK   KRASNIANSKA ANASTASIIA — отл.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Открытый
BOND   YAKIMCHUK YEVHEN — отл.
MERCURY MONTEREY KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA — отл.4
RONNY ENERGY WAY EXSTRIM BE   BOLSHAKOVA OLGA — отл.2, R.CAC
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE IGNITE MY FIRE   SIEDA OLENA — отл.3
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE POCKET ROCKET   Шигарин И. — отл.1, САС

Рабочий
EVRO HIT KATTYVAL   TRUSOV OLEKSANDR — отл.1, CAC
VOVO DELL` ETRURIA 2000   MAZURENKO OLGA — отл.2, R.CAC

Чемпионов
LIHOY MAZHOR KATTYVAL   HNATENKO VIKTORIIA — отл.2, R.CAC
LUXURY COFFEE FRUITY PET   DIACHENKO S. & DIACHENKO K. — отл.1, CAC, R.CACIB
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE DRIVE ME CRAZY   SIEDA OLENA — отл.4
TSITRUS FRESH KATTYVAL   MUZYKA LARYSA — отл.3

Ветеранов
APOLLO EXTREME LIFE   CHILIKIN SERHII — отл., Лучший Ветеран

Суки
Интермедиа
FAINA RANEVSKAYA KATTYVAL   RUDNIK KATERYNA & PRONICHEVA DARYNA — отл.3
HALLE BERRY LA CASA DEMIANI   DEMIANENKO NATALIIA — отл.1, CAC
ONLY LOVE STARDRIVE TEAM   GRECHYSHNIKOV OLEKSANDR — отл.4
TET-A-TET EXSTRIM BE   KHORISHKO YEVHEN — отл.2, R.CAC

Рабочий
ASTRA HOUND DOG STAR   GULYA GALYNA — отл.4
BRONZE BELL BLESK ZLATA   HUNKO ІVAN — отл.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
DANZA KUDURO LA CASA DEMIANI   MAMONTOV IVAN — отл.2, R.CAC
TSYGANOCHKA S VYHODOM KATTYVAL   VOLKOV DMYTRO — отл.3

Чемпионов
INSERGIO ACROSS THE UNIVERSE   BABCHENKO YAROSLAVA — отл.1, CAC, R.CACIB

Ветеранов 
ARCTIC KISS SPOTTY FRIEND   SIEDA OLENA — отл.